You are Here » Home » Squad Lists

Squad Lists

Improvers

List last updated: Saturday 30th March 2019

Development 1
Adam Paget
Alex Binu
Alexander Walker
Alfie Ward
Arjun Thiara
Ashin Toms
Benjamin Fountain
Charlie Simpson
Dante Curtis
Ella Osborne
Finlay Nicholson
Harry Fell
Henry Corcoran
Jack Cooper
Jacob Surgey
Jake Hemmings
Joseph Blakey
Joshua Keetley
Lochlan Shier
Louie Kinsey
Martin Halik
Martin Wynne
Nathaniel Watson
Nevaan Prasad
Olaf Pachacz
Oliver Fisher
Otylia Pachacz
Pravin Nagarajah
Samuel Joddrell
Thomas Blakey
Thomas McCrone
Toby Paget
Zac Hall
Zach Silcock
Aisling Corry
Amara Sibillotte
Amelia Harvey
Amiee White
Chloe Newens
Chloe Slater
Ella Wheater-Lowe
Elsie Corbett
Evangelina Stowe
Jayah Caine
Jessica White
Keziah Philip
Kyllah Burton
Lacey-Mae Bodycott
Maria Balcerzak
Marissa Law
Martha Vesey
Matilda Tupper
Megan Jackson-Oates
Molly Bradley
Nylah Baxendale
Poppy Hutchinson
Reeka Semillano
Sienna Blair
Tegan Taylor

List last updated: Saturday 30th March 2019

Development 2
Callum Murphy
Daniel Mapplethorpe
George Ferguson
Joshua Glendenning
Leo Bell
Mahrey Caine
Manas Paul
Matthew Johnson
Matthew Moran
William Holmes
Alice Wynne
Amelia Chaplin
Athena Nismal
Claudia Starzomska
Daisy Wood
Ella Bradley
Holly Wilbraham
India McCabe
Reyna Briones
Sara Gudmundsson
Veronika Johnson
Victoria Pietraszek
Zuzanna Balcerzak

List last updated: Saturday 30th March 2019

Performance
Albie Stapleton
Alexander Cheung
Benjamin Barsby
Benjamin Cuthill
Benjamin Hewitt
Billy Gibbs
Brandon Harewood-Soos
Bryn Price
Daniel Walker
Dominic Collier
Egan Caine
Eli Myers
Euan Iremonger
Harrison Walker
Harry Simpson
Heath Caine
Jai Towsey
Jak Bodycott
Jakub Gliszczynski
Jesse Richards
Josh Rayns
Joshua Merrifield
Kyran Cubitt
Liam Dawson
Matthew Gomersall
Matthew Jackson
Matthew White
Max Davies
Max Hemmings
Max Holland
Max Walker
Noah Keetley
Pavel Johnson
Pawel Kneba
Samuel Easton
Samuel Williams
Taona Makunganya
Thomas White
Vuyo Mukange
Abbie Anderson
Abigail Gilding
Aimee Glendenning
Amaia Steele
Amber Kirk
Anne Binu
Bethany Easton
Charlotte Hawkins
Charly Neilson
Cira Fletcher
Clemmie Chung
Coral Harewood-Soos
Daisy Hammond
Eleanor Watson
Ellie Blakey
Ellie Davison
Eloise Towsey
Emily Dimambro-Nosscrop
Emily Hawkins
Emma Burton
Emma Pykett
Evie Hall
Freya Colbert
Gabrielle Caesar
Hannah Davies
Hannah Lowe
Honey Baxendale
Iona Colbert
Isabelle Moran
Isobel Collier
Jemma Ball
Joelle Briones
Katelynn Bodycott
Kinga Jurkowska
Kyra MacDonald
Lianne Nismal
Lily Hatcher-Deeny
Lily Jackson-Oates
Lily Paget
Louise Nismal
Lucy Davies
Lucy-Jean Holmes
Maisie Chung
Marie-Lys Caesar
Milli-Jo MacDonald
Molly Colbert
Morgan Green
Nadia Paszkiewicz
Natalie Bacon
Natasha Need
Parmis Ahmad Pour
Paulina Kneba
Polly Holden
Poppy Greentree
Ria Dennis
Rosie Rudin
Ruby Simpson
Tyler Moodley
Violet Corcoran
Zoe Connellan

List last updated: Saturday 30th March 2019

Masters
David Fortescue
Jonathan Lee
Hannah Aucott
Kathryn Long
Poppy Rudin

List last updated: Saturday 30th March 2019